Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM RUNE
2 2LEE ALDRERETTI
3 3PRESTON PARRETT
4 4MICHAEL ALVARADO
5 5LESTER BROOKS
6 6ED BARR
2
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM OZUROVICH
2 2DOM KERWITZ
3 3TREVOR PARRETT
4 4BRIAN MARION
5 5ORLANDO SHERMAN
6 6TOM SLICK
7 7DON GRAHAM
3
Usgt Expert (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDA
2 2DOUG REBAL
3 3MIKE RYDWELL
4 4KEN GERBERDING
5 5MARK G
6 6IVAN DICKSON
7 7CALVIN SIMMONS
8 8CHRIS CABRALES
9 9CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
10 10ALEX M
4
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ALLEN
2 2ALVIN MA
3 3STEVE ALLEN
4 4TOM OZUROVICH
5 6BROCK SPADY
6 7IZZY
7 8TOM SLICK
5
Open Modified Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CABRALES
2 2EDGAR FIALLOS
3 3DOM KERWITZ
4 4PRIMETIME
5 5BRIAN PERRY
6 6CHRIS KREIN
7 7JASON LAUREL
6
Charlie Barnes Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIANA MENDOZA
2 2KYLE MA
3 3AALIYAH BURNUM
4 4KAIDEN MA
5 5RAYMOND ORTEGA
6 6LEXI AAKRE
7
4wd M Chassis 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOM KERWITZ
2 2PHONG LE
3 3LESTER BROOKS
4 4CHRIS CABRALES
5 5MAX VALLES
6 6CHRIS KREIN
8
F1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE RYDWELL
2 2CUDA
3 3CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
4 4PRESTON PARRETT
5 5TIM RUNE
6 6DOUG REBAL
7 7MARK G
8 8BRIAN MARION
9 9TOM SLICK
10 10ALEX M
9
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE ALDRERETTI
2 2GABRIEL GONZALEZ
3 3PACO MENDOZA
4 4LESTER BROOKS
5 5MICHAEL ALVARADO
6 7ALVIN MA
7 8TREVOR PARRETT
8 9ED BARR
10
17.5 Expert Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ALEX NEVERREADY
2 4LANCE BAUTISTA
3 3MATT ALLEN
4 8PHILLIP ROBINSON
5 1FRED MEDEL
6 2BILLY HAYDEN
11
17.5 Expert Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE MOLINA
2 6IVAN DICKSON
3 7DUY KHUONG
4 9PAUL DABAO
5 10CHRIS CABRALES
6 1MAX VALLES
12
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDA
2 2AALIYAH BURNUM
3 3JD
4 4ALEX NEVERREADY
5 5TOM AAKRE
6 6PHONG LE
7 7BRIAN MARION
13
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROCK SPADY
2 2IZZY
3 3PRESTON PARRETT
4 4ACE ACE
5 5TREVOR PARRETT
6 6KEVIN BURNAM
7 7JET BOY
14
Vta 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEVIN BURNAM
2 3JD
3 5KEN GERBERDING
4 6ED BARR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 56
Total Race Laps 6,657
Total Race Time 22 hours, 46 minutes, 47 seconds
close X