Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRESTON PARRETT
2 2LESTER BROOKS
3 3ED BARR
4 4TIM RUNE
5 5LEE ALDRERETTI
6 6MICHAEL ALVARADO
2
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ORLANDO SHERMAN
2 2TREVOR PARRETT
3 3BRIAN MARION
4 4TOM SLICK
5 5TOM OZUROVICH
6 6DOM KERWITZ
7 7DON GRAHAM
3
Usgt Expert (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CABRALES
2 2KEN GERBERDING
3 3CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
4 4MARK G
5 5CUDA
6 6CALVIN SIMMONS
7 7DOUG REBAL
8 8ALEX M
9 9MIKE RYDWELL
10 10IVAN DICKSON
4
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ALLEN
2 2ALVIN MA
3 3STEVE ALLEN
4 4TOM SLICK
5 5IZZY
6 6TOM OZUROVICH
7 7BROCK SPADY
8 8KEVIN BURNAM
5
Open Modified Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRIMETIME
2 2EDGAR FIALLOS
3 3CHRIS CABRALES
4 4CHRIS KREIN
5 5JASON LAUREL
6 6BRIAN PERRY
7 7DOM KERWITZ
6
Charlie Barnes Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIANA MENDOZA
2 2RAYMOND ORTEGA
3 3KAIDEN MA
4 4AALIYAH BURNUM
5 5LEXI AAKRE
6 6KYLE MA
7
4wd M Chassis 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LESTER BROOKS
2 2MAX VALLES
3 3CHRIS CABRALES
4 4CHRIS KREIN
5 5DOM KERWITZ
6 6PHONG LE
8
F1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
2 2MIKE RYDWELL
3 3DOUG REBAL
4 4MARK G
5 5BRIAN MARION
6 6CUDA
7 7TIM RUNE
8 8PRESTON PARRETT
9 9ALEX M
9
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LESTER BROOKS
2 2ALVIN MA
3 3TREVOR PARRETT
4 4ED BARR
5 5MICHAEL ALVARADO
6 6GABRIEL GONZALEZ
7 7LEE ALDRERETTI
8 8PACO MENDOZA
10
17.5 Expert Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX NEVERREADY
2 2LANCE BAUTISTA
3 3BILLY HAYDEN
4 4MATT ALLEN
5 5PHILLIP ROBINSON
6 6FRED MEDEL
11
17.5 Expert Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUY KHUONG
2 2MIKE MOLINA
3 3CHRIS CABRALES
4 4IVAN DICKSON
5 5PAUL DABAO
6 6MAX VALLES
12
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX NEVERREADY
2 2CUDA
3 3JD
4 4TOM AAKRE
5 5BRIAN MARION
6 6PHONG LE
7 7AALIYAH BURNUM
13
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR PARRETT
2 2KEVIN BURNAM
3 3PRESTON PARRETT
4 4JET BOY
5 5IZZY
6 6ACE ACE
7 7BROCK SPADY
14
Vta 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JD
2 2KEN GERBERDING
3 3KEVIN BURNAM
4 4ED BARR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 56
Total Race Laps 6,657
Total Race Time 22 hours, 46 minutes, 47 seconds
close X