Mains Race Lineup
1
Usgt Sportsman B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL ALVARADO 9 24/5:06.746 (2)
2 2TOM OZUROVICH 10 23/5:05.199 (1)
3 3DON GRAHAM 11 22/5:07.827 (2)
4 4LEE ALDRERETTI 12 21/5:08.538 (2)
2
17.5 Expert Tc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY HAYDEN 9 29/5:07.966 (1)
2 2PHILLIP ROBINSON 10 28/5:05.936 (1)
3 3MAX VALLES 11 28/5:07.438 (1)
4 4FRED MEDEL 12 28/5:09.368 (1)
3
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHONG LE 9 21/5:15.035 (2)
2 2JET BOY 10 20/5:13.446 (1)
3 3IZZY 11 20/5:13.988 (1)
4 4ACE ACE 12 18/5:01.027 (2)
5 5AALIYAH BURNUM 13 17/5:08.734 (2)
6 6BROCK SPADY 14 12/3:41.651 (1)
4
Usgt Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ORLANDO SHERMAN 1 28/5:06.384 (1)
2 2PRESTON PARRETT 2 28/5:10.963 (1)
3 3TREVOR PARRETT 3 27/5:00.011 (2)
4 4BRIAN MARION 4 27/5:04.714 (1)
5 5TOM SLICK 5 27/5:09.327 (2)
6 6ED BARR 6 26/5:08.339 (1)
7 7TIM RUNE 7 25/5:04.950 (1)
8 8DOM KERWITZ 8 25/5:06.822 (2)
5
Usgt Expert A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CABRALES 1 29/5:02.250 (2)
2 2MIKE RYDWELL 2 29/5:07.744 (2)
3 3KEN GERBERDING 3 29/5:09.752 (1)
4 4CHARLES LIGHTFOOT 4 29/5:09.897 (2)
5 5IVAN DICKSON 5 28/5:07.545 (2)
6 6MARK G 6 28/5:10.862 (2)
7 7CALVIN SIMMONS 7 27/5:08.865 (2)
8 8CUDA 8 27/5:09.388 (1)
9 9DOUG REBAL 9 27/5:12.723 (1)
10 10ALEX M 10 26/5:00.306 (1)
6
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ALLEN 1 27/5:09.755 (2)
2 2ALVIN MA 2 25/5:05.594 (1)
3 3KEVIN BURNAM 3 25/5:10.528 (2)
4 4STEVE ALLEN 4 24/5:02.291 (2)
5 5TOM SLICK 5 24/5:09.058 (1)
6 6IZZY 6 23/5:03.595 (2)
7 7TOM OZUROVICH 7 21/5:05.184 (2)
8 8BROCK SPADY 8 20/5:01.330 (2)
7
Charlie Barnes Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIANA MENDOZA 1 24/5:01.224 (1)
2 2RAYMOND ORTEGA 2 24/5:04.550 (1)
3 3KAIDEN MA 3 21/5:06.532 (2)
4 4AALIYAH BURNUM 4 20/5:03.706 (2)
5 5LEXI AAKRE 5 13/5:03.008 (2)
6 6KYLE MA 6 12/5:14.591 (2)
8
Open Modified Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRIMETIME 1 31/5:03.692 (1)
2 2EDGAR FIALLOS 2 31/5:05.302 (2)
3 3CHRIS CABRALES 3 31/5:07.702 (2)
4 4CHRIS KREIN 4 29/5:01.571 (2)
5 5JASON LAUREL 5 28/5:02.553 (2)
6 6BRIAN PERRY 6 28/5:06.330 (2)
7 7DOM KERWITZ 7 21/5:10.427 (2)
9
F1 25.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES LIGHTFOOT 1 26/5:06.799 (1)
2 2MIKE RYDWELL 2 26/5:07.972 (1)
3 3CUDA 3 25/5:02.734 (2)
4 4MARK G 4 25/5:03.470 (2)
5 5DOUG REBAL 5 25/5:03.939 (1)
6 6ALEX M 6 25/5:07.953 (2)
7 7BRIAN MARION 7 25/5:10.240 (2)
8 8TIM RUNE 8 23/5:00.884 (1)
9 11PRESTON PARRETT
10
4wd M Chassis 21.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX VALLES 1 27/5:09.663 (2)
2 2LESTER BROOKS 2 26/5:06.697 (1)
3 3PHONG LE 3 25/5:00.543 (2)
4 4CHRIS KREIN 4 25/5:03.154 (2)
5 5CHRIS CABRALES 5 25/5:06.544 (2)
6 6DOM KERWITZ 6 23/5:01.214 (1)
11
17.5 Sportsman Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LESTER BROOKS 1 28/5:05.743 (1)
2 2ALVIN MA 2 28/5:06.713 (2)
3 3TREVOR PARRETT 3 27/5:02.726 (2)
4 4PACO MENDOZA 4 26/5:00.541 (2)
5 5ED BARR 5 26/5:07.604 (2)
6 6GABRIEL GONZALEZ 6 25/5:12.250 (2)
7 7MICHAEL ALVARADO 7 24/5:00.009 (1)
8 8LEE ALDRERETTI 8 23/5:01.878 (1)
12
17.5 Expert Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUY KHUONG 1 31/5:01.478 (2)
2 2MATT ALLEN 2 30/5:02.525 (2)
3 3ALEX NEVERREADY 3 30/5:04.315 (2)
4 4MIKE MOLINA 4 30/5:04.442 (1)
5 5PAUL DABAO 5 30/5:07.459 (2)
6 6CHRIS CABRALES 6 30/5:08.375 (1)
7 7LANCE BAUTISTA 7 30/5:09.043 (2)
8 8IVAN DICKSON 8 29/5:00.522 (1)
13
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX NEVERREADY 1 23/5:03.379 (1)
2 2CUDA 2 23/5:09.663 (1)
3 3TOM AAKRE 3 23/5:12.862 (2)
4 4JD 4 22/5:07.231 (1)
5 5TREVOR PARRETT 5 22/5:08.792 (1)
6 6PRESTON PARRETT 6 22/5:09.708 (2)
7 7BRIAN MARION 7 22/5:12.720 (2)
8 8KEVIN BURNAM 8 21/5:03.985 (1)
14
Vta 25.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JD 1 25/5:05.994 (1)
2 2KEVIN BURNAM 2 13/5:00.184 (2)
3 3KEN GERBERDING
4 4ED BARR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 56
Total Race Laps 6,657
Total Race Time 22 hours, 46 minutes, 47 seconds
close X