Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN DORN
2 3KEVIN BURNAM
3 4STEVE ALLEN
4 5ROCKET RAJ
5 6BROCK SPADY
6 7STEVE TOLMASOFF
2
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN PEREZ
2 2AALIYAH BURNUM
3 3JAMES J
4 4ALVIN MA
5 5PHONG LE
6 6MATT TOLMASOFF
7 7TOM SLICK
8 8ED BOHON
3
Charlie Barnes Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANDER MORENO
2 2KYLE MA
3 3AALIYAH BURNUM
4 4JADIN MORENO
5 5STEPHEN MANCINO
6 6ANH NGUYEN
7 7KAIDEN MA
4
Vta 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG REBAL
2 2JUAN PEREZ
3 3ED BOHON
4 4CUDA
5
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JUAN PEREZ
2 3BRIAN DORN
3 4ED BOHON
4 5JAMES J
5 6BROCK SPADY
6
F1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG REBAL
2 2CUDA
3 3ROCKET RAJ
4 4TIM RUWE
5 5ALEX M
6 6MARK GOLDWATER
7 7MIKE RYDWELL
8 8CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
9 9PHILLIP ENRIQUEZ
7
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BURNAM
2 2MAX VALLES
3 3TOM SLICK
4 4DOUG GARDNER
5 5STEVE TOLMASOFF
6 6STEPHEN MANCINO
7 7PMONEY
8 8PHONG LE
8
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL ALVARADO
2 2TIM RUWE
3 3NASH RAMBLER
4 4DANNY OLIVARES
5 5ETHAN DEGUZMAN
6 6BROCK SPADY
7 7LEE ALDERETE
8 8BRIAN DORN
9
Usgt Expert (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BAGAMASPED
2 2CUDA
3 3CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
4 4MARK GOLDWATER
5 5DOUG REBAL
6 6MIKE RYDWELL
7 7ALEX M
8 8ORLANDO SHERMAN
9 9EDGAR FIALLOS
10 10MATT ALLEN
10
4wd Mini 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BAGAMASPED
2 2CHRIS KREIN
3 3MAX VALLES
4 4KEVIN BURNAM
5 5STEVE TOLMASOFF
6 6PMONEY
7 7PHONG LE
8 9EUGENE ADAWAG
11
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GARDNER
2 2DANNY OLIVARES
3 3CHRIS KREIN
4 4ROB RODRIGUEZ
5 5LEE ALDERETE
12
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NASH RAMBLER
2 2VANCE HOWARD
3 3PMONEY
4 4MICHAEL ALVARADO
5 5ALVIN MA
6 6ETHAN DEGUZMAN
13
17.5 Expert Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDGAR FIALLOS
2 2MAX VALLES
3 3PAUL DABAO
4 4MATT TOLMASOFF
5 5DUY KHUONG
6 6MATT ALLEN
7 7CALVIN SIMMONS
8 8MIKE MOLINA
9 9ALEX NEVERREADY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 94
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 6,171
Total Race Time 21 hours, 33 minutes, 1 second
close X