Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BURNAM
2 2STEVE TOLMASOFF
3 3ROCKET RAJ
4 4STEVE ALLEN
5 5BRIAN DORN
6 6BROCK SPADY
2
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALVIN MA
2 2ED BOHON
3 3PHONG LE
4 4MATT TOLMASOFF
5 5JUAN PEREZ
6 6JAMES J
7 7TOM SLICK
8 8AALIYAH BURNUM
3
Charlie Barnes Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN MANCINO
2 2KAIDEN MA
3 3AALIYAH BURNUM
4 4JADIN MORENO
5 5KYLE MA
6 6ZANDER MORENO
7 7ANH NGUYEN
4
Vta 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN PEREZ
2 2CUDA
3 3ED BOHON
4 4DOUG REBAL
5
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN PEREZ
2 2ED BOHON
3 3BRIAN DORN
4 5JAMES J
6
F1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDA
2 2CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
3 3MIKE RYDWELL
4 4ALEX M
5 5MARK GOLDWATER
6 6PHILLIP ENRIQUEZ
7 7ROCKET RAJ
8 8DOUG REBAL
9 9TIM RUWE
7
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM SLICK
2 2DOUG GARDNER
3 3PHONG LE
4 4KEVIN BURNAM
5 5STEVE TOLMASOFF
6 6MAX VALLES
7 7PMONEY
8 8STEPHEN MANCINO
8
Usgt Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN DEGUZMAN
2 2DANNY OLIVARES
3 3MICHAEL ALVARADO
4 4BRIAN DORN
5 5TIM RUWE
6 6NASH RAMBLER
7 7LEE ALDERETE
8 8BROCK SPADY
9
Usgt Expert (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE RYDWELL
2 2JEFF BAGAMASPED
3 3MATT ALLEN
4 4ALEX M
5 5CUDA
6 6EDGAR FIALLOS
7 7MARK GOLDWATER
8 8ORLANDO SHERMAN
9 9CHARLES LIGHTFOOT
10 10DOUG REBAL
10
4wd Mini 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BAGAMASPED
2 2PMONEY
3 3PHONG LE
4 4MAX VALLES
5 5KEVIN BURNAM
6 6CHRIS KREIN
7 7EUGENE ADAWAG
8 8STEVE TOLMASOFF
11
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GARDNER
2 2CHRIS KREIN
3 3DANNY OLIVARES
4 4ROB RODRIGUEZ
12
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VANCE HOWARD
2 2PMONEY
3 3ALVIN MA
4 4NASH RAMBLER
5 5MICHAEL ALVARADO
6 6ETHAN DEGUZMAN
13
17.5 Expert Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUY KHUONG
2 2ALEX NEVERREADY
3 3MIKE MOLINA
4 4EDGAR FIALLOS
5 5MATT ALLEN
6 6MATT TOLMASOFF
7 7MAX VALLES
8 8PAUL DABAO
9 9CALVIN SIMMONS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 94
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 6,171
Total Race Time 21 hours, 33 minutes, 1 second
close X