Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN DORN 11 22/5:06.570 (2)
2 2JAMES J 12 22/5:09.894 (2)
3 3BROCK SPADY 13 20/5:08.844 (2)
4 4AALIYAH BURNUM 14 17/5:00.798 (2)
2
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BURNAM 1 25/5:04.989 (1)
2 2STEVE ALLEN 2 25/5:10.090 (2)
3 3ALVIN MA 3 25/5:11.531 (2)
4 4STEVE TOLMASOFF 4 25/5:13.581 (2)
5 5ROCKET RAJ 5 24/5:08.972 (1)
6 6PHONG LE 6 24/5:11.304 (2)
7 7ED BOHON 7 24/5:12.229 (1)
8 8JUAN PEREZ 8 23/5:00.346 (2)
9 9TOM SLICK 9 23/5:02.652 (2)
10 10MATT TOLMASOFF 10 22/5:01.187 (2)
3
Charlie Barnes Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN MANCINO 1 22/5:02.324 (2)
2 2AALIYAH BURNUM 2 22/5:08.633 (2)
3 3KAIDEN MA 3 21/5:03.060 (1)
4 4KYLE MA 4 17/5:16.074 (2)
5 5JADIN MORENO 5 14/4:11.190 (2)
6 6ANH NGUYEN 6 14/5:04.747 (2)
7 7ZANDER MORENO 7 5/1:37.499 (1)
4
Vta 25.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN PEREZ 1 25/5:04.458 (2)
2 2ED BOHON 2 24/5:11.205 (2)
3 3CUDA 3 23/5:11.895 (2)
4 4DOUG REBAL 4 22/5:05.118 (2)
5
Tamiya Euro Truck - Spec A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN PEREZ 1 21/5:03.211 (1)
2 2ED BOHON 2 20/5:00.601 (2)
3 3BRIAN DORN 3 20/5:00.872 (2)
4 4BROCK SPADY 4 17/5:14.346 (1)
5 5JAMES J 5 9/3:02.768 (1)
6 6CUDA 6 0/0.000 (1)
6
F1 25.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP ENRIQUEZ 1 26/5:10.029 (2)
2 2ROCKET RAJ 2 25/5:05.553 (2)
3 3MARK GOLDWATER 3 25/5:08.918 (2)
4 4CUDA 4 25/5:09.875 (1)
5 5CHARLES LIGHTFOOT 5 25/5:10.478 (1)
6 6ALEX M 6 24/5:00.190 (2)
7 7MIKE RYDWELL 7 24/5:03.598 (1)
8 8DOUG REBAL 8 23/5:03.948 (2)
9 9TIM RUWE
7
Usgt Sportsman B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NASH RAMBLER 9 25/5:03.175 (2)
2 2DANNY OLIVARES 10 25/5:08.936 (1)
3 3BRIAN DORN 11 24/5:08.356 (2)
4 4STEPHEN MANCINO 12 24/5:09.310 (2)
5 5MICHAEL ALVARADO 13 24/5:13.023 (1)
6 6TIM RUWE 14 23/5:04.960 (1)
7 7LEE ALDERETE 15 21/5:04.419 (1)
8 8BROCK SPADY 16 21/5:09.223 (2)
8
Usgt Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GARDNER 1 27/5:07.590 (2)
2 2TOM SLICK 2 27/5:10.336 (2)
3 3ETHAN DEGUZMAN 3 26/5:01.992 (1)
4 4MAX VALLES 4 26/5:05.381 (2)
5 5PHONG LE 5 26/5:06.355 (1)
6 6STEVE TOLMASOFF 6 26/5:08.389 (2)
7 7KEVIN BURNAM 7 26/5:09.787 (1)
8 8PMONEY 8 25/5:00.852 (2)
9
Usgt Expert A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE RYDWELL 1 28/5:04.231 (1)
2 2JEFF BAGAMASPED 2 28/5:06.790 (1)
3 3MATT ALLEN 3 27/5:02.178 (1)
4 4ALEX M 4 27/5:02.430 (2)
5 5CUDA 5 27/5:03.997 (1)
6 6ORLANDO SHERMAN 6 27/5:06.381 (2)
7 7EDGAR FIALLOS 7 27/5:07.398 (1)
8 8MARK GOLDWATER 8 27/5:07.586 (2)
9 9DOUG REBAL 9 27/5:10.310 (2)
10 10CHARLES LIGHTFOOT 10 8/1:34.430 (1)
10
4wd Mini 21.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF BAGAMASPED 1 27/5:10.477 (2)
2 2STEVE TOLMASOFF 2 26/5:07.149 (2)
3 3MAX VALLES 3 26/5:07.629 (2)
4 4PMONEY 4 26/5:08.603 (1)
5 5PHONG LE 5 26/5:08.889 (2)
6 6CHRIS KREIN 6 25/5:05.090 (2)
7 7KEVIN BURNAM 7 25/5:06.241 (1)
8 8EUGENE ADAWAG 8 24/5:05.848 (1)
11
17.5 Sportsman Tc B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB RODRIGUEZ 9 24/5:03.127 (1)
2 2MICHAEL ALVARADO 10 24/5:11.967 (2)
3 3LEE ALDERETE 11 15/4:36.598 (1)
12
17.5 Sportsman Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VANCE HOWARD 1 29/5:10.418 (1)
2 2ETHAN DEGUZMAN 2 28/5:00.345 (2)
3 3DOUG GARDNER 3 28/5:07.369 (1)
4 4CHRIS KREIN 4 28/5:08.936 (2)
5 5PMONEY 5 27/5:03.342 (2)
6 6ALVIN MA 6 27/5:05.558 (2)
7 7DANNY OLIVARES 7 26/5:10.551 (1)
8 8NASH RAMBLER 8 25/5:09.216 (1)
13
17.5 Expert Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDGAR FIALLOS 1 30/5:09.801 (2)
2 2DUY KHUONG 2 30/5:10.010 (2)
3 3MATT ALLEN 3 29/5:02.126 (2)
4 4ALEX NEVERREADY 4 29/5:03.626 (1)
5 5MIKE MOLINA 5 29/5:04.734 (2)
6 6PAUL DABAO 6 29/5:09.302 (2)
7 7MATT TOLMASOFF 7 28/5:08.638 (1)
8 8MAX VALLES 8 27/5:03.399 (1)
9 9CALVIN SIMMONS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 94
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 6,171
Total Race Time 21 hours, 33 minutes, 1 second
close X