Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON LOURENCO
2 2JASON HUANG
3 3BRIAN SANTOS
4 4RICHARD YING
5 5DOUG REBAL
2
Usgt (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE TOLMASOFF
2 2MAX VALLES
3 3BILL LIN
4 4LESLIE LUI
5 5ANTHONY MEJIA
6 6CHARLEE TORRES
7 7TAYLOR JACKS
3
Usgt Expert (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL DABAO
2 2MIKE RYDWELL
3 3OLIVER CLIPPER
4 4CALVIN SIMMONS
5 5BRIAN MARION
6 6MARK G
7 7PHONG LE
8 8TONY PHALEN
4
Charlie Barnes Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL ZULL
2 2KAIDEN MA
3 3KYLE MA
4 4OWEN HIXON
5 5WESTON MEJIA
6 6CHRIS TESTERMAN
7 7KENNY YING
5
F1 Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN SANTOS
2 2ED BOHON
3 3BOB LOURENCO
4 4JOSE NAVARRO
5 5BRANDON LOURENCO
6
F1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CUDA
2 2BRIAN MARION
3 3MARK G
4 4ALEX M
5 5DOUG REBAL
7
2wd M-Chassis 21.5 / 17.5 F T (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HUANG
2 2ED BOHON
3 3ALVIN MA
4 4BILL LIN
5 5LESLIE LUI
6 6ANTHONY MEJIA
7 7KAIDEN MA
8
Open Modified Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDGAR FIALLOS
2 2MATT TOLMASOFF
3 3TIM VALLES
4 4SEAN WILLIAMS
9
Vta 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN ALBRIGHT
2 2CRAIG CUDA
3 3LUCAS JACKS
4 4BRIAN MARION
5 5ED BOHON
6 6DOUG JACKS
7 7KENNETH YING
8 8ANTHONY MEJIA
10
17.5 Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDGAR FIALLOS
2 2KEN GERBERDING
3 3OLIVER CLIPPER
4 4TONY PHALEN
5 5CARL FELTRO
6 6PAUL DABAO
7 7PHONG LE
8 8ALVIN MA
11
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX VALLES
2 2BILL LIN
3 3STEVE TOLMASOFF
4 4HENRY SZETO
5 5CHARLEE TORRES
6 6RICHARD YING
12
17.5 Sportsman Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX M
2 2CRAIG CUDA
3 3TAYLOR JACKS
4 4EUGENE ADAWAG
5 5DOUG JACKS
6 6JOSE NAVARRO

Event Stats

Race Track Cal Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 5,060
close X